Retour

Choir Participants

Choir Participants

 

Abby Potts ALTO Keene ISD
Abigail Minnet ALTO Jefferson Christian Academy
Abigail Martinez Perez SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
abigail magallan ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Abigail Corona ALTO Timber Creek High School
Abraham Bravo BASS South Lancaster Academy
Adan Arriaga SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Adrian  Morales-Fernandez TENOR South Lancaster Academy
Agustin  Mego SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Aida Soare ALTO HSAS
Aidan Fitzgerald TENOR Timber Creek High School
Ain Dribo BASS Keene  ISD
AJ Adams BASS Chisholm Trail Academy 
Alaethea Galvan SOPRANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Alejandro Romero SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Alex Rodriguez BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Alexis Arguello ALTO Sandia View Academy
Alicia McGuire SOPRANO Ozark Adventist Academy
Alison Zapara ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Alisson Cota ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Alixandria Domeny FLUTE Chisholm Trail Academy 
Allan Quear BASS SWAU Alumni
Allie Ciron ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Alvaro Luna  BASS Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Alyssa />"Brain SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Amanda Davis ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
amberly armstrong ALTO Keene  ISD
Amel Ybarra BASS South Texas Christian Academy 
Amelia Whittington ALTO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Ana Miranda TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
ana luiza de oliveira TENOR Timber Creek High School
Andrea Padilla ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Andrew Harris TROMBONE/EUPHONIUM Ozark Adventist Academy
Angela Padilla ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Angelin Abraham ALTO Parkview Adventist Academy
Ania Ochoa ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Ann  Sauder SOPRANO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Annabelle Wharton VIOLIN Home School
AnnaRose Jones VIOLIN Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Anthony Adalion BASS Jefferson Christian Academy
Argenta LeBlanc ALTO San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Ariel Brown-Williams ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Asha Sails ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Ashley Rivera ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Ashley Rivera CLARINET Chisholm Trail Academy 
Ashley  Halvorson SOPRANO Campion Academy
Ashlyn Tyler ALTO Keene  ISD
Attaly Ellis ALTO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Aubrey Peterson ALTO Adventist Christian School of Texas
Aubrey Gilliam SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Austin Rotinsulu TENOR Campion Academy
Beatriz  Parilla SOPRANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Binjay Kabua SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Brandon Reyes TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Brandon Alvarez TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Brandon Coto TENOR Keene  ISD
Brandon Anguiano TENOR Timber Creek High School
Brena Harlow ALTO North Dallas Adventist Academy
Brennan Katsuren VIOLIN Ozark Adventist Academy
Brianna Teich ALTO Joshua High School
Brianna Teich VOICE Joshua High School
Brianna Lerma ALTO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Brittany Zubik ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Brooke Ayers ALTO Keene  ISD
Brooke Kinsey SOPRANO Ozark Adventist Academy
Bryan Toc CELLO Heights High School
Caitlin  Fritz TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Cameron Cautivar BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Cameron Sandoval BASS Ozark Adventist Academy
Carissa Morris SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Carmen Sevilla ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Carmily Liston SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Carol Ramirez SOPRANO Adventist Christian School of Texas
Carter Buis TENOR Fossil Ridge High School
Catherine  Marti ALTO Keene  ISD
Catie Faubel ALTO Timber Creek High School
Cecilia Romero TENOR South Texas Christian Academy 
Chloe Chacon ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Chloe Bradwell FLUTE Chisholm Trail Academy 
Chris Adams BASS Chisholm Trail Academy 
Chrisel Baird ALTO Jefferson Christian Academy
Christian  Williams BASS South Lancaster Academy
Cinthia Cabrera ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Claudia Guzman SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Colby Coppinger TENOR Fossil Ridge High School
Cullen Wilcox BASS Chisholm Trail Academy 
Cyrus Buhariwala TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Dania Correa FLUTE Chisholm Trail Academy 
Daniel O'Connor VIOLIN Home School
Daniel Santiago TENOR Keene  ISD
Daniel  Correa VIOLA Chisholm Trail Academy 
Daniel  Johnson TENOR North Dallas Adventist Academy
Daniella  Torres-Salinas ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Dasom Kim OBOE South Texas Christian Academy 
David Mendoza CELLO Chisholm Trail Academy 
David Preston PIANO Home School
David Cady BASS South Lancaster Academy
David Hunte TENOR South Lancaster Academy
Delaney Diaz SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Dennise Longoria TENOR South Texas Christian Academy 
Destiny Zavala ALTO Jefferson Christian Academy
Di Marcos Pereira TENOR Keene  ISD
Diego Coello BASS San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Donna Colvin SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Duong Le TENOR North Dallas Adventist Academy
Dylan Vogel BASS Chisholm Trail Academy 
Dylan Vogel PIANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Dylan Huynh SOPRANO Fossil Ridge High School
Eden Samaniego BASS Chisholm Trail Academy 
Elena Flores SOPRANO Parkview Adventist Academy
Elizabeth Peterson ALTO Adventist Christian School of Texas
Elizabeth Rodriguez SOPRANO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Elizabeth Herrera ALTO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Elphis Stirewalt   North Dallas Adventist Academy
Elton Baird BASS Jefferson Christian Academy
Emerson Grellmann BASS South Texas Christian Academy 
Emilia Ortiz PIANO Burton Adventist Academy
Emilia Ortiz PIANO Burton Adventist Academy
Emily O'Connor VIOLA Home School
Emma DeMartino SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
Enzo Sanabria BASS Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Eric Pena SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Erickson Heine TENOR Keene  ISD
Erin Lambillotte ALTO Parkview Adventist Academy
Esther Sousa SAXOPHONE Chisholm Trail Academy 
Faith Christie  SOPRANO The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Faith  Wilson ALTO Sandia View Academy
frances arroz FLUTE Burton Adventist Academy
Gabreail Jefferson VOICE Richland Senior High School
Gabriel Stinson BASS Parkview Adventist Academy
Gabriel Morales-Burgos TENOR South Lancaster Academy
Gabrielle Almeida SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Garik  Brown BASS Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Gary Wilcox BASS Chisholm Trail Academy 
Gillian Stevenson ALTO South Lancaster Academy
Gissela Mendoza SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Gladys Marchella ALTO San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Hannah Seidel SOPRANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Hannah Thomas ALTO Keene  ISD
Hannah Kim ALTO Parkview Adventist Academy
Hannah Rocha SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Helen Bailey SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Henry Gomez TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Holden Larsen TENOR South Lancaster Academy
Hope Keleti TENOR Jefferson Christian Academy
Hughbrey Arroz VIOLIN Burton Adventist Academy
Indiana Thompson ALTO Sandia View Academy
Ines  Vasquez CLARINET Chisholm Trail Academy 
Isabel Anglada ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Isabella Zuniga SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Isaiah Baker BASS South Lancaster Academy
Ivan Ciron BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Jakob Tamez CLARINET South Texas Christian Academy 
Janae Wright ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Janet Kabua ALTO Keene  ISD
Janie  Hoskinson TENOR Keene  ISD
Jasmine Collins ALTO Keene  ISD
Jason Reyes BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Jason Stirewalt   North Dallas Adventist Academy
Jennifer Maro TENOR Parkview Adventist Academy
Jenny Covarrubias ALTO Sandia View Academy
Jeremy Johnson TENOR San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Jeriel Leal TENOR  North Dallas Adventist Academy
Jesse Bland SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Jessica Silva CLARINET Home School
Joel mendoza BASS San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
John Pence BARITONE Timber Creek High School
Jon Dickerson SOPRANO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Jonathan Campos TENOR Parkview Adventist Academy
Jonethen Alik BASS Keene  ISD
Jordan Green TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Jordan Bofetiado CELLO Burton Adventist Academy
Jordyn  Harrison  ALTO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Jose Gutierrez TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Jose Meneses BASS The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Jose  Martinez BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Joselyne Gonzalez ALTO Keene  ISD
Joshua Katsuren VIOLA Ozark Adventist Academy
Joshua Mularczyk BASS South Lancaster Academy
Josie Reeves ALTO Campion Academy
Juan  Marquez BASS San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Julian Gallegos TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Jullie Lopes SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
Kadence Griffin SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Kairin Espinosa SOPRANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Kaitlyn Lopez TENOR Keene  ISD
Karla Adrian-Caceres SOPRANO Timber Creek High School
Karyme Cervantes SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Katelin Bankston ALTO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Katerin Rodriguez ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Keithly Alejandro ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Kelsey Johnson PIANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Kennedy Anderson ALTO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Kevin Eichelberg BASS Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Kimberly Marquez ALTO San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Kurt Eichelberg BASS Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Kyle Mather CELLO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Lea Chery SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
Leo Torres BASS South Texas Christian Academy 
Lexi Bradwell ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Lexier Santos BASS Keene  ISD
Liberti Williams ALTO Keene  ISD
Lindsey Schuetter SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Lira Cady SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
Lisandro Aguayo TRUMPET Amon Carter Riverside High School
Lisandro Aguayo TRUMPET Amon Carter Riverside High School
Lissed Martinez ALTO San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Litea Sandygale Telefoni ALTO Jefferson Christian Academy
lizbeth perez ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Lizbeth  Rodriguez - Diep SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Loa Chavez ALTO The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Logan Vega BASS Campion Academy
Lorraine Fernando SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Luis  Hernandez  ALTO Timber Creek High School
Madison Marquez ALTO South Lancaster Academy
Mariam Torres ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Maricela Enright SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Maricruz Fernandez-Trinidad SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
Marlee Williamson SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Marvin  Schatzschneider  BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Matt Herrera TENOR The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Matthew Escobar BASS  North Dallas Adventist Academy
Matthew Tyre BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Matthew McCurry BASS Keene  ISD
Matthew Rogers BASS San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Mauricio Chavez BASS The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Mayra Tshuma ALTO Keene  ISD
Megan Nunnaley ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Megan Comley ALTO South Lancaster Academy
Meghan Engelhardt ALTO Keene  ISD
Melissa  Clouzet SOPRANO Campion Academy
Melody Mendez ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Merribelle Wharton VIOLIN Home School
Micah Wilcox TROMBONE/EUPHONIUM Ozark Adventist Academy
Micah Mari Aquitania ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Michael Morales BASS South Texas Christian Academy 
Michael Sandvik SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Michaela Hernandez SOPRANO South Lancaster Academy
Michaela Lazarus TENOR Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Michelle Nguyen ALTO Fossil Ridge High School
Mickynzie  Sexson VOICE Home School
Mikayla Ramirez ALTO Keene  ISD
Miles Morris  BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Millie Sanabria SOPRANO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Mitzy Gutierrez SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Myles Chapman BASS Clear Brook High School
Nahum Luna BASS Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Natanael Monroy BARITONE Fossil Ridge High School
Nathalye De la Torre ALTO Keene  ISD
Nathan Farley BASS Parkview Adventist Academy
Nathan Johnson TENOR South Lancaster Academy
Nelsie Sagage SOPRANO Parkview Adventist Academy
Nick  Bishop  BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Nicolas Mejia ALTO Timber Creek High School
Nicole Grellmann SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Noelle Lopez SOPRANO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Nyathiel Dol SOPRANO Jefferson Christian Academy
Olivia  Anchondo TENOR Burton Adventist Academy
Pamela Mahan ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Paola Aguilar ALTO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Parker Wells BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Parker Birdsong ALTO Timber Creek High School
Patrick Elie Sagage BASS Parkview Adventist Academy
Paul Innis VIOLIN Adventist Christian School of Texas
Paul LeBlanc BASS San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
perla taylor SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Priscilla Cardenas ALTO The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Rachel Sousa FLUTE Chisholm Trail Academy 
Rachel Glasgow VIOLIN Ozark Adventist Academy
Rebeca  Lima ALTO North Dallas Adventist Academy
Reese Hyatt ALTO Timber Creek High School
Remington  Hill SOPRANO Campion Academy
Rheannon  LeBlanc ALTO South Lancaster Academy
Robert Knipple FRENCH HORN Ozark Adventist Academy
Rolando Lerma Jr. SOPRANO Scenic Hills Christian Academy
Ruth Contreras ALTO San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Sadie Herrera ALTO The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Sagage Patrick SOPRANO Parkview Adventist Academy
Samuel Reeves BASS Burton Adventist Academy
Samuel  Massera TENOR Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Sara Frantzen SOPRANO  North Dallas Adventist Academy
Sara  Kennedy SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Sarah Wagener SOPRANO Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Selina  O'Connor ALTO South Lancaster Academy
Shania Ramirez-Robles ALTO Sandia View Academy
Shelby Crosby SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Simon Sierra BASS South Lancaster Academy
Sindy Martinez  ALTO  North Dallas Adventist Academy
SiobhÌÁn Conyne ALTO Sandia View Academy
Siosiua Tyler Telefoni BASS Jefferson Christian Academy
Sofia Torres SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Sofia Reyes TENOR Timber Creek High School
Sonia  Torres-Salinas TENOR South Texas Christian Academy 
Sophia Fisher VIOLIN Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Stacy Perea SOPRANO South Texas Christian Academy 
Sucy  Roman  ALTO The Oaks Adventist Christian School
Sustina Kattil SOPRANO Keene  ISD
Sydney Reeves SOPRANO Burton Adventist Academy
Sydney Jimerson ALTO Ozark Adventist Academy
Tam Dang SOPRANO  North Dallas Adventist Academy
Tanya Korotiuk SOPRANO Parkview Adventist Academy
Taylor Bailey ALTO Chisholm Trail Academy 
Taylor Martinez ALTO Keene  ISD
Thandi Ntini ALTO North Dallas Adventist Academy
Thomas Gale BASS Jefferson Christian Academy
Thomas Kennedy TENOR Keene  ISD
Trever Lepp BASS Tulsa Adventist Academy 
Treyana Beeker ALTO Jefferson Christian Academy
Trinh Tu ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Ulises Zuniga BASS South Texas Christian Academy 
Valerie Gonzalez ALTO Burton Adventist Academy
Vanessa Villagomez ALTO Keene  ISD
Vanya Korotiuk TENOR Parkview Adventist Academy
Viliami Tangi (Pila) Telefoni BASS Jefferson Christian Academy
Viviana Martinez ALTO South Texas Christian Academy 
Wesley  Hatcher BASS San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
William McKendrick BASS South Texas Christian Academy 
Yarysa Rodriguez ALTO  North Dallas Adventist Academy
Yves Clouzet BASS Campion Academy